SĘDZIOWIE KS PODOKRĘGU RZESZÓW

III liga

Gawron Gerard
Godek Sebastian
Szydełko Rafał

IV liga

Bieniasz Przemysław
Kasza Mariusz
Kołodziej Krystian
Mroczek Tomasz
Pająk Marek
Sobuś Tomasz
Warzocha Mateusz

Klasa O

Babiarz Marcin
Babiński Marcin
Boroń Arkadiusz
Burakowski Konrad
Charchut Paweł
Czach Jakub
Godek Kamil
Kielar Dawid
Konefał Marcin
Kopacz Hubert
Matuła Kamil
Mazur Piotr
Mokrzycki Paweł
Petela Sebastian
Rzepka Daniel
Sęk Sebastian
Sitarz Tomasz
Sondej Michał
Sowa Dawid
Szczur Marcin
Śliwa Maciej
Urban Dawid
Węgrzyn Jacek
Wilk Łukasz
Zdeb Bartosz

Klasa A

Antosiewicz Sebastian
Bahlay Mikołaj
Barć Bartosz
Bartnik Wiktoria
Bomba Krzysztof
Bubienko Michał
Cich Adrian
Dudek Patryk
Gładyszewski Witold
Grabiec Łukasz
Hyjek Witold
Jagiełło Jakub
Januszczak Piotr
Kapinos Jacek
Kasprzak Roman
Kawa Mateusz
Kojder Szymon
Kosior Kamil
Kowalski Michał
Krzak Sebastian
Kyć Rafał
Nowak Angelika
Piwoński Adam
Półchłopek Dawid
Pryga Radosław
Pytel Daniel
Pytel Jan
Pytko Grzegorz
Rachwał Piotr
Rolek Mikołaj
Roman Marcin
Smycz Magdalena
Sypek Jakub
Szlachta Damian
Szpytma Łukasz
Śliwa Kamil
Turczyn Patrycja
Węgrzyn Jan
Woźniak Mariusz
Żurawski Gerard

Klasa B

Al-Sulwi Jakub
Anasychin Janusz
Baran Sławomir
Bik Henryk
Bik Kamila
Brzezicki Wojciech
Burakowska Justyna
Chrabąszcz Marek
Cich Krzysztof
Czerwonka Filip
Dec Roksana
Dobek Dawid
Drożdżal Sabina
Dzido Tomasz
Foryt Zuzanna
Fydrych Maciej
Gdula Maciej
Gołąb Damian
Grabarz Joanna
Grabarz Patrycja
Gudz Mateusz
Habaj Marcin
Hader Wiktoria
Haładej Sławomir
Hussain Kamil
Indyk Kamil
Jankowski Mateusz
Juszczyk Łukasz
Karczmarczyk Daniel
Kardyś Grzegorz
Kłak Zbigniew
Kłoda Mateusz
Kmieć Fabian
Kowalski Mateusz
Krawczyk Konrad
Kret Jacek
Krzysztyński Maciej
Kuta Edward
Lachtara Kinga
Leśniak Marcin
Lutak Patryk
Łach Konrad
Łakomy Mikołaj
Łyszczarz Jan
Malita Gabriel
Micał Kamil
Micek Krzysztof
Mierzwa Kamil
Newbiggin-Watts Milan
Nowak Tadeusz
Nycek Grzegorz
Olechowski Bartlomiej
Ostrowski Grzegorz
Panek Dawid
Popowicz Mirosław
Radomski Bartosz
Sobota Damian
Stępień Anna
Szaro Dariusz
Taran Jacek
Tłuczek Karol
Tołpa Kazimierz
Tomaszek Karol
Tonderys Grzegorz
Wąchadło Grzegorz
Wielgosz Ryszard
Wilczak Daniel
Wiśniowski Paweł
Wojnarowski Jakub
Woźniak Krystian
Wrzesień Kamil
Występek Grzegorz
Występek Paweł
Zagórski Hubert
Załucka Weronika

Próbny

Chmura Kacper
Czapla Łukasz
Dąbrowski Szymon
Karnasiewicz Artur
Kiebała Jakub
Lizak Krzysztof
Pękala Piotr
Pułanik Karol
Szostek Michał